LAP CLIP

サイクル耐久レース in 岡山国際サーキット2017

2時間 総合

キッズU-9 7才 キッズU-9 8才 キッズU-9 9才 キッズ U-12 1時間 ファミリー 1時間 ママチャリ 1時間 ママチャリ ソロ 1時間 コンビ 2時間 オープン 2時間 オープン ソロ 3時間 オープン 3時間 オープン ソロ 3時間 MIX 5時間 オープン 5時間 オープン ソロ 5時間 MIX 1時間 総合 2時間 総合 3時間 総合 5時間 総合
1位No.2099井上 文成/岡山理科大学
23周2:02:11.756+Top : 0:00.000
2位No.2048前原 直幸/ナカガワ
23周2:03:40.173+Top : +1:28.417
3位No.2067高橋 亘平/グランデパール播磨
23周2:03:40.274+Top : +1:28.518
4位No.2061田中 龍太朗/IRP.com with 朱雀オート
23周2:03:40.502+Top : +1:28.746
5位No.2031橋本 圭司/early bird
23周2:03:41.102+Top : +1:29.346
6位No.2100中村 典生/チーム ダックスフンド
23周2:03:42.208+Top : +1:30.452
7位No.2017深海 幸平/SUNZOKUどす
23周2:03:43.844+Top : +1:32.088
8位No.2047田村 雄助/チームWave
23周2:03:43.881+Top : +1:32.125
9位No.2072井尻 健一/いちょうがよわいもので
23周2:03:44.004+Top : +1:32.248
10位No.2123西村 純/sonorita どすこい部屋岡国場所
23周2:03:44.006+Top : +1:32.250
11位No.2054井上 将司/O.C.C
23周2:03:44.361+Top : +1:32.605
12位No.2005中屋 昌平/SWEEP
23周2:03:45.724+Top : +1:33.968
13位No.2065市橋 剛/どしゅこい入門
23周2:03:47.157+Top : +1:35.401
14位No.2078片岡 利幸/カヤマレーシング
23周2:03:47.901+Top : +1:36.145
15位No.2102津田 拓也/TEAM かりえちゃん
23周2:03:54.801+Top : +1:43.045
16位No.2079香村 裕之/ナカガワサイクルワークス
22周2:00:13.392+Top : -1周
17位No.2083松尾 英樹/かいんど
22周2:00:14.233+Top : -1周
18位No.2206カヤマレーシング
22周2:00:18.179+Top : -1周
19位No.2124萩原 智樹/グランデパール播磨
22周2:00:18.510+Top : -1周
20位No.2119片田 政光/チームダックスフンド・カタダ
22周2:03:24.069+Top : -1周
21位No.2042大崎 和人/DSKI
22周2:03:32.111+Top : -1周
22位No.2077清水 嘉人/O.C.C
22周2:03:45.120+Top : -1周
23位No.2202eNShare Cycling Team
22周2:03:47.073+Top : -1周
24位No.2038吉田 聡/IRP.com
22周2:03:49.871+Top : -1周
25位No.2087山崎 秀忠/GREEN GROOVE
22周2:03:56.215+Top : -1周
26位No.2041室山 和久/チームWave
22周2:03:59.533+Top : -1周
27位No.2106中山 清之/GREEN GROOVE
22周2:04:00.451+Top : -1周
28位No.2089川口 貴大
22周2:04:04.307+Top : -1周
29位No.2055西原 雄一郎/ナカガワサイクルワークス
22周2:04:17.080+Top : -1周
30位No.2203チーム ひろちん
22周2:04:19.694+Top : -1周
31位No.2066松本 英明/グランデパール播磨
22周2:04:54.807+Top : -1周
32位No.2118小泉 遼弥/岡山大学自転車競技部 ゆるポタ課
21周2:00:13.927+Top : -2周
33位No.2021柴田 明宏
21周2:00:46.674+Top : -2周
34位No.2071三屋田 健介/O.C.C
21周2:01:11.502+Top : -2周
35位No.2210岡田家
21周2:03:02.566+Top : -2周
36位No.2045前原 和明/ナカガワレーシングチーム
21周2:03:57.769+Top : -2周
37位No.2107福島 寛史/umc Athlete Club
21周2:04:24.074+Top : -2周
38位No.2046香西 庸寿/桜町2丁目with東山崎町
21周2:06:35.312+Top : -2周
39位No.2098松本 将吾/KAZAMIDORI
20周2:00:14.121+Top : -3周
40位No.2020鎌田 剛
20周2:00:17.070+Top : -3周
41位No.2082赤松 裕太
20周2:00:26.564+Top : -3周
42位No.2076吉田 水基
20周2:00:26.623+Top : -3周
43位No.2024細谷 竜也/チームシナノ
20周2:00:27.919+Top : -3周
44位No.2064武内 豊季
20周2:00:50.844+Top : -3周
45位No.2094杉谷 明洋
20周2:01:38.260+Top : -3周
46位No.2090齋藤 健/サイファアスリートクラブ
20周2:01:40.520+Top : -3周
47位No.2002西田 崇史/GREEN GROOVE
20周2:03:18.555+Top : -3周
48位No.2056塩田 和弘/ホネケーキ&moto win
20周2:05:03.001+Top : -3周
49位No.2028阪本 晃一/まったり
20周2:06:28.374+Top : -3周
50位No.2049浜谷 真吾/Team WiLLs
19周2:00:17.347+Top : -4周
51位No.2096大内 誠/GREEN GROOVE
19周2:00:27.371+Top : -4周
52位No.2070大室 朗/マツダトライアスロンクラブ
19周2:00:59.282+Top : -4周
53位No.2115下林 信夫
19周2:01:11.422+Top : -4周
54位No.2003衣川 竜二
19周2:01:26.847+Top : -4周
55位No.2088秦野 裕史
19周2:01:42.036+Top : -4周
56位No.2027板村 賢太/PEDAL  SASSOON
19周2:02:38.268+Top : -4周
57位No.2113蔦谷 健多/やっほー!!!
19周2:03:15.619+Top : -4周
58位No.2117中村 博臣/フリーフライトC.C
19周2:03:19.054+Top : -4周
59位No.2062合原 和尊/TEAM K
19周2:05:16.710+Top : -4周
60位No.2108藤原 弘大/Barbiere KOBE
19周2:05:41.124+Top : -4周
61位No.2208CTG
19周2:06:38.258+Top : -4周
62位No.2044瀬尾 明繁/カヤマレーシング
19周2:06:50.454+Top : -4周
63位No.2060岡田 賀夫/どすこい プロジェクション
19周2:06:55.661+Top : -4周
64位No.2086阪田 照夫/TEAM かりえちゃん
18周2:00:08.981+Top : -5周
65位No.2032奥田 一司/Team HINASE
18周2:00:27.703+Top : -5周
66位No.2063若松 三郎
18周2:00:41.936+Top : -5周
67位No.2006中屋 菜緒/SWEEP
18周2:01:45.723+Top : -5周
68位No.2015花房 邦行/TEAM-Natural
18周2:02:24.585+Top : -5周
69位No.2207ITAMI-GRP
18周2:02:57.219+Top : -5周
70位No.2105南本 宗一郎/AKENOSPEED
18周2:03:10.665+Top : -5周
71位No.2040山本 蒼良
18周2:04:54.151+Top : -5周
72位No.2059赤石 哲人/TKS
18周2:07:02.215+Top : -5周
73位No.2074東 仁智/サイクルクラブLINK
18周2:19:23.014+Top : -5周
74位No.2201チームひろちん2
17周1:56:01.664+Top : -6周
75位No.2092西村 俊昭/SSRT+
17周2:00:48.708+Top : -6周
76位No.2068黒川 佳宏
17周2:02:32.762+Top : -6周
77位No.2104河本 裕規
17周2:03:54.488+Top : -6周
78位No.2053松永 蓮/TOSA JET RACING
17周2:03:58.777+Top : -6周
79位No.2012殿村 覚礼/剽右衛門
17周2:06:37.901+Top : -6周
80位No.2014魚住 貴志/MBK北摂支部
17周2:07:26.602+Top : -6周
81位No.2081三澤 拓弥
17周2:07:48.091+Top : -6周
82位No.2057野尻 裕介/PEDAL SASOON
17周2:08:55.225+Top : -6周
83位No.2112住友 誠/ぐだぐだらいだぁす
16周2:00:45.429+Top : -7周
84位No.2043長谷川 晋也
16周2:01:14.668+Top : -7周
85位No.2205M’s Power
16周2:01:31.446+Top : -7周
86位No.2209PRIDE★1Yamaoka
16周2:01:39.458+Top : -7周
87位No.2010日笠 英明/はつみホーム
16周2:01:46.713+Top : -7周
88位No.2026永富 義彰/まつたりサイクリングクラブ
16周2:02:59.327+Top : -7周
89位No.2030山中 英明
16周2:03:01.200+Top : -7周
90位No.2004山本 慧/トヨタ神戸自動車大学校自転車部山本
16周2:03:59.746+Top : -7周
91位No.2035森上 ひかる/森上重機
16周2:05:17.476+Top : -7周
92位No.2097森 一崇/日本海スペシャル
16周2:05:38.777+Top : -7周
93位No.2016谷口 佳子/ぼっち女子自転車部
16周2:05:57.696+Top : -7周
94位No.2101深瀬 和男/Barbiere Kobe
16周2:06:03.111+Top : -7周
95位No.2211年寄りの冷やみ‘s
16周2:07:02.835+Top : -7周
96位No.2121中山 絹子/チームダックスフンド・女子部・ソロ-2
16周2:08:39.756+Top : -7周
97位No.2073谷口 久/t&q
16周2:08:57.813+Top : -7周
98位No.2125石川 博光/肉球茶飯
15周1:26:22.080+Top : -8周
99位No.2110峯 健吾/チーム逆ペダル
15周2:00:32.329+Top : -8周
100位No.2036古田 博靖/気まぐれ自転車苦楽部
15周2:00:53.203+Top : -8周